Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
403 | Кижук Александр -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
402 | Шарапов Дмитрий ПИРКЛИК, Беларусь |
М30-39 | ПИРКЛИК | Беларусь |
401 | Бахтин Денис ТОРПЕДА, Беларусь |
М30-39 | ТОРПЕДА | Беларусь |
1167 | Речкаускас Эдуард Run4Fun Baranovichi, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Run4Fun Baranovichi | Беларусь |
404 | Hmara Katerina I-run, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | I-run | Беларусь |
399 | Кишкевич Максим AzatiRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | AzatiRun | Беларусь |
400 | Лукьянчик Анастасия Rogovcovateam, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Rogovcovateam | Беларусь |
398 | Жовнерик Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
397 | Борисов Dzmitry Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
396 | Гриневич Олег Приорбанк, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Приорбанк | Беларусь |
395 | Клевко Игорь Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
1166 | Андреева Александра -, Россия |
Ж40+ | - | Россия |
1165 | Малахова Катерина Run4fun, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
1164 | Hovansky Evgeny -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
394 | Загриев Павел Падабайка-RUN; Tur_OCR_team, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Падабайка-RUN; Tur_OCR_team | Беларусь |
1163 | Сычева Катерина ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
393 | Пишкун Надежда -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1162 | Karpuk Dzmitry -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
392 | Ищук Владислав -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
391 | Tozik Artsiom Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
390 | Исмагулов Дмитрий Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
389 | Исмагулов Александр -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
388 | Кузнецов Михаил Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
1161 | Белясова Елена Любитель, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Любитель | Беларусь |
387 | Vinenko Alexander OC Veras / AIR Team, Беларусь |
М40-49 | OC Veras / AIR Team | Беларусь |
386 | Гетман Анастасия RunStudio, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | RunStudio | Беларусь |
385 | Ярошинская Александра RunStudio, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | RunStudio | Беларусь |
384 | Римашевский Алексей Аматар, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
383 | Володкевич Александр Мухавец, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Мухавец | Беларусь |
1160 | Пыльская Нина Магазин недвижимости, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Магазин недвижимости | Беларусь |
1159 | Александрович Наталья Магазин недвижимости, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Магазин недвижимости | Беларусь |
1158 | Веленто Виктория Магазин недвижимости, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Магазин недвижимости | Беларусь |
1157 | Кислюк Виктор -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1156 | Македон Александр Магазин недвижимости, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Магазин недвижимости | Беларусь |
1155 | Дмитриев Сергей Магазин недвижимости, Беларусь |
М40+ | Магазин недвижимости | Беларусь |
1154 | Швец Евгений Магазин недвижимости, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Магазин недвижимости | Беларусь |
1153 | Пыльский Владимир Магазин недвижимости, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Магазин недвижимости | Беларусь |
382 | Созонов Владимир ФГУП «НИТИ», Россия |
М40-49 | ФГУП «НИТИ» | Россия |
380 | Грецкий Артем ZARYAD.BY, Беларусь |
М40-49 | ZARYAD.BY | Беларусь |
379 | Плескач Наталья Довыдько клуб, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Довыдько клуб | Беларусь |
1151 | Гирба Илья -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
378 | Шик Виктория -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
377 | Мотасова Настя -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
376 | Говорухина Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
375 | Комадей Ира Sportfit, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Sportfit | Беларусь |
1149 | Борисович Елизавета Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
373 | Бычковский Андрей Cup&Cake, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Cup&Cake | Беларусь |
1147 | Староверов Дмитрий Lida, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Lida | Беларусь |
372 | Хвалова Мария Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
1146 | Ильюк Дмитрий Еживика, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Еживика | Беларусь |
371 | Осипов Константин -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
370 | Богданович Вадим -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
369 | Филяев Иван -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
368 | Пальчевская Анастасия ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | ProRun | Беларусь |
366 | Буховец Яна -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
381 | Жданюк Денис run4fun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | run4fun | Беларусь |
1152 | Воронович Полина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
365 | Храмов Виталий ГрГУ им. Я.Купалы, Беларусь |
М50-59 | ГрГУ им. Я.Купалы | Беларусь |
1150 | Родзько Павел -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1168 | Щеблецов Алексей -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
363 | Василевский Андрей -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
362 | Богнат Денис -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
361 | Маринкевич Дарья Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | Падабайка-RUN | Беларусь |
1145 | Савельева Анастасия -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
359 | Красовский Женя ГрГу, Беларусь |
М16-29 | ГрГу | Беларусь |
360 | Василько Илья ГрГу, Беларусь |
М16-29 | ГрГу | Беларусь |
358 | Чернявко Вадим Гргу, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Гргу | Беларусь |
357 | Ивченко Ангелина -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
340 | Чайчиц Антон ГрГУ им. Я. Купалы, Беларусь |
М16-29 | ГрГУ им. Я. Купалы | Беларусь |
1144 | Чембрович Артем Гргу, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Гргу | Беларусь |
1143 | Кугейко Верон -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1142 | Гетманчук Аня ГрГУ, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | ГрГУ | Беларусь |
364 | Коробчук Константин -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1141 | Ramuk Hanna -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1139 | Павлюченко Вероника -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
355 | Якимович Дмитрий Die_Hard_Minsk, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Die_Hard_Minsk | Беларусь |
1000 | Поляков Роман -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
999 | Кузьмич София -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
998 | Кузьмич Александр -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
354 | Dziadovich Yan ProRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
353 | Петрухин Ярослав Slavic Fighters, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Slavic Fighters | Беларусь |
352 | Абрамов Александр Gorkiy project, Россия |
М30-39 | Gorkiy project | Россия |
1138 | Гареев Александр -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1137 | Можджер Анджей -, Беларусь |
М40+ | - | Беларусь |
997 | Жылко Эма -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
996 | Жылко Трафім -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
995 | Сакович Владислав -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
994 | Гареева Динара -, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | - | Беларусь |
350 | Черничка Мария RunMe, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | RunMe | Беларусь |
993 | Лесько Илья -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
348 | Дыбаль Екатерина -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
347 | Стриковцов Юрий Нет, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Нет | Беларусь |
992 | Лапо Лявон -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
346 | Лукашик Алексей Падабайка-Run, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Падабайка-Run | Беларусь |
345 | Ковальчук Наталия RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
342 | Пумпур Маргарита Тэкангаэру, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | Тэкангаэру | Беларусь |
343 | Майорова Диана Тэкангаэру, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Тэкангаэру | Беларусь |
341 | Пелипад Елена -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
344 | Леверовский Александр -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
991 | Барановский Егор -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
339 | Сандецкий Никита -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1136 | Бузук Евгений -, Беларусь |
М40+ | - | Беларусь |
351 | Гиль Сергей RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
990 | Бузук Алексей -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
1135 | Янушевская Марина -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
356 | Рябушев Виктор Кабанчик, Беларусь |
М60+ | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
337 | Бунша Гена -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
1134 | Volkova Helen Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Arza Running Club | Беларусь |
338 | Шило Руслан КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь |
М30-39 | КЛБ "Виктория" | Беларусь |
336 | Bukatnneva Lana -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
335 | Девятовская Татьяна -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
333 | Novitskaya Olga BeRunner, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
374 | Цыбульская Людмила Dovydko, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Dovydko | Беларусь |
332 | Galaburda Ala Nike+ Run Club, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Nike+ Run Club | Беларусь |
986 | Войнов Константин -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
331 | Дешук Маргарита Nike Run Club, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Nike Run Club | Беларусь |
330 | Манцевич Илья GOOD TRIP, Беларусь |
М16-29 | GOOD TRIP | Беларусь |
329 | Маслова Ксения RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
328 | Гринюк Наталья GOOD TRIP, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | GOOD TRIP | Беларусь |
327 | Радченко Максим GOOD TRIP, Беларусь |
М30-39 | GOOD TRIP | Беларусь |
326 | Кохнюк Виктория GOOD TRIP, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | GOOD TRIP | Беларусь |
1148 | Скоморох Евгений -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1133 | Стрик Елизавета -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1132 | Дятчик Юлия Run4fun, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
334 | Невойт Костя -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
325 | Матылевич Светлана Бег у асалоду, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Бег у асалоду | Беларусь |
324 | Войтович Мария RunStudio, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | RunStudio | Беларусь |
1131 | Оконович Ольга mamarun, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | mamarun | Беларусь |
323 | Воронов Виталий Виктория, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Виктория | Беларусь |
985 | Глушкевич Роберт -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
984 | Беляк Камилла -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
983 | Беляк Давид -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
321 | Казак Марина ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
322 | Дергачева Вероника Prorun, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | Prorun | Беларусь |
1130 | Рукша Кристина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
320 | Белкин Вадим -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1129 | Хохряков Дмитрий Вооружённые силы, Беларусь |
М40+ | Вооружённые силы | Беларусь |
1128 | Ковга Алексей -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1127 | Ковга Ирина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
319 | Емельяненко Светлана Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Падабайка-RUN | Беларусь |
1126 | Ziukanau Viachaslau HruKatin, Беларусь |
М40+ | HruKatin | Беларусь |
1125 | Агафонов Павел -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1124 | Katsiaryna Baiko -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
318 | Бегун Егор -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1123 | Демидович Маргарита -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
317 | Valevich Yury -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
316 | Шевцов Виталий нет, Беларусь |
М40-49 | нет | Беларусь |
315 | Матсопаев Игорь Run4fun, Беларусь |
М60+ | Run4fun | Беларусь |
1122 | Санюкевич Екатерина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
314 | Неверов Павел ProRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
1121 | Войтович Екатерина HruKatin, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | HruKatin | Беларусь |
982 | Копиюх Леонид -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
313 | Шаркевич Андрей -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
1120 | Гайдукевич Елена -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
1119 | Зубкевич Антон -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1118 | Зубкевич Татьяна ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
312 | Титаренко Любовь -, Беларусь |
Ж50+ | - | Беларусь |
311 | Краснопольская Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
1117 | Martirosova Alina arza_running, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | arza_running | Беларусь |
981 | Кашицкая Алёна -, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | - | Беларусь |
1116 | Мяделец Альбина -, Беларусь |
Ж12-17 | - | Беларусь |
309 | Мяделец Руслан Grom, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Grom | Беларусь |
310 | Анцук Максим Mikkeler Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Mikkeler Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
1140 | Saveleva Elena ФНС, Россия |
Ж40+ | ФНС | Россия |
307 | Korovina Darja ФНС, Россия |
Ж30-39 | ФНС | Россия |
1114 | Chyberkus Veronika -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
306 | Будаева Александра Cadence, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Cadence | Беларусь |
305 | Козленок Анастасия -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1113 | Сасковец Виталий Cadence, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Cadence | Беларусь |
1115 | Vianskevich Yauheni Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
1112 | Колб Ольга AIR Team, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | AIR Team | Беларусь |
304 | Яковлева Екатерина Pro Run, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Pro Run | Беларусь |
301 | Артемьев Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Аматар | Беларусь |
302 | Артемьева Рита Аматар, Беларусь |
Ж50+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
300 | Шрамук Роман Огни Города, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Огни Города | Беларусь |
980 | Лесько Лев -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
299 | Vysotski Siarhei -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
979 | Сарлай Артём -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
977 | Колтович Ярослав -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
976 | Колтович Мария -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
975 | Воронов Лев -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
298 | Lis Pavel Hot Cappuccino, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Hot Cappuccino | Беларусь |
297 | Лобоцкий Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
296 | Трамбович Екатерина RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
295 | Калач Алексей -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
1111 | Бабкина Александра Arza Running club, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Arza Running club | Беларусь |
1110 | Васильева Наталья Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Arza Running Club | Беларусь |
294 | Мамчиц Ивета ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | ProRun | Беларусь |
293 | Крижановская Людмила Крылья Ангелов, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Крылья Ангелов | Беларусь |
292 | Лебединская Надежда Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
974 | Кашицкий Никита -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
291 | Hryb Maksim Каденс, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Каденс | Беларусь |
290 | Яцковская Надежда Dovydko Running Club / N-FIT, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Dovydko Running Club / N-FIT | Беларусь |
1109 | Райкина Мария -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1107 | Мирочицкая Вероника Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Arza Running Club | Беларусь |
288 | Шевцов Михаил -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1106 | Manionak Dzmitry -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
349 | Tsishkavets Anastasiya Prorun, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Prorun | Беларусь |
972 | Кучинская Ксения -, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | - | Беларусь |
286 | Кучинский Петр -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
289 | Ковальчук Екатерина beguasalodu, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | beguasalodu | Беларусь |
1105 | Танцуй Александр ArzaRuning, Беларусь |
М18-39 | ArzaRuning | Беларусь |
284 | Бруцкий Андрей -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
283 | Гирис Сергей GARY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | GARY | Беларусь |
971 | Бруцкий Кирилл -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
1104 | Танцуй Светлана ArzaRunning, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | ArzaRunning | Беларусь |
281 | Ширяев Павел -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
285 | Солодкий Юрий Виктория/Все возможно, Беларусь |
М60+ | Виктория/Все возможно | Беларусь |
1108 | Колонович Андрей Athletes-Grodno, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Athletes-Grodno | Беларусь |
973 | Колонович Максим Athletes-Grodno, Беларусь |
М3-5 | Athletes-Grodno | Беларусь |
280 | Кукко Екатерина СИЛЬВИЯ, Россия |
Ж40-49 | СИЛЬВИЯ | Россия |
1102 | Nikalayenka Mikalai Cadence, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Cadence | Беларусь |
282 | Лебедев Виктор Ленинград, Россия |
М40-49 | Ленинград | Россия |
1099 | Викторович Елена ARZA RUNNING CLUB, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | ARZA RUNNING CLUB | Беларусь |
970 | Денисов Стёпа -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
279 | Шпаковский Анатолий ProRun, Беларусь |
М40-49 | ProRun | Беларусь |
278 | Волкова-Шпаковская Ольга ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | ProRun | Беларусь |
969 | Шпаковская Анна ProRun, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | ProRun | Беларусь |
968 | Шпаковский Леша ProRun, Беларусь |
М10-12 | ProRun | Беларусь |
967 | Шпаковский Дима ProRun, Беларусь |
М10-12 | ProRun | Беларусь |
1103 | Савельев Георгий Каденс, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Каденс | Беларусь |
277 | Семенович Дмитрий Azot Running, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Azot Running | Беларусь |
276 | Брашевец Михаил Cadence, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Cadence | Беларусь |
1101 | Маршина Мария Cadence, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Cadence | Беларусь |
1100 | Симоненко Наталья Hot cappuccino, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Hot cappuccino | Беларусь |
275 | Фядытник Микалай Run4Fun, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Run4Fun | Беларусь |
274 | Пунько Марина DovydkoClub, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | DovydkoClub | Беларусь |
1098 | Атоян Наталья -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1097 | Прищепа Ольга Arza running, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Arza running | Беларусь |
273 | Kachaev Oleg Tristyle, Нейтральный атлет |
М40-49 | Tristyle | Нейтральный атлет |
272 | Шматов Павел -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
271 | Галяева Елизавета Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Arza Running Club | Беларусь |
270 | Chernov Sergey Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Arza Running Club | Беларусь |
966 | Янсонс Денис -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
1095 | Володько Светлана -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
267 | Родионова Катерина Pro Run, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Pro Run | Беларусь |
287 | Kryzhanouskaya Tatsiana -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
265 | Останин Алексей Azot Running, Беларусь |
М60+ | Azot Running | Беларусь |
258 | Павлюкова Таня OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
259 | Саченко Саня OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
260 | Дегтерёв Василий OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
М40-49 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
261 | Панчик Степан OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
М16-29 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
262 | Драко Михаил OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
М16-29 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
263 | Заранка Сергей OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
М16-29 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
264 | Ковалева Аня OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
1096 | Котов Александр -, Беларусь |
М40+ | - | Беларусь |
257 | Хомиченко Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
266 | Шашок Евгений Berunner, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Berunner | Беларусь |
256 | Лысенкова Ольга Arza, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Arza | Беларусь |
1094 | Хапанчук Елена RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
965 | Качалов Александр RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М10-12 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
268 | Wetrow Andrew RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М50-59 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
964 | Семенович Валерия -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
255 | Смирнов Артем -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
963 | Кучук Пётр -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
254 | Sasnouski Alex -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
253 | Filazapovich Slava -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
251 | Мишков Виталий -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
1093 | Урбанович Владимир -, Беларусь |
М40+ | - | Беларусь |
1092 | Урбанович Раиса -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
250 | Выдумчик Александр Runstudio, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Runstudio | Беларусь |
1091 | Выдумчик Виктория Runstudio, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Runstudio | Беларусь |
249 | Ляшко Александр -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
248 | Polumardzenau Anton Полуморды, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Полуморды | Беларусь |
246 | Кожич Юлия -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
1089 | Акулевич Сергей Azot running, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Azot running | Беларусь |
962 | Власовец Маргарита -, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | - | Беларусь |
247 | Масальский Артем -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
1078 | Здор Надежда RunStudio, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | RunStudio | Беларусь |
239 | Здор Павел Altius!, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Altius! | Беларусь |
240 | Витковский Артем Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1079 | Черкас Никита Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1080 | Бабина Наталья Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1081 | Тамилович Александра Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1082 | Козель Любовь Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1083 | Шелест Любовь Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1084 | Гиль Татьяна Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1085 | Щербак Дмитрий Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1086 | Исаченко Александр Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
241 | Руфкин Павел Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
242 | Кривулец Артур Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
243 | Борисов Виктор Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1087 | Жилинская Елизавета Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
244 | Важник Максим Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
1088 | Погосов Кирилл Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Минсккоммунтеплосеть | Беларусь |
238 | Игнатович Андрей -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
961 | Мартынов Максим -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
237 | Martynau Dzmitry Виктория, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Виктория | Беларусь |
236 | Bondarionok Volga -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
960 | Евсичева Мария Слабоумие и слабоумие), Беларусь |
Д3-5 | Слабоумие и слабоумие) | Беларусь |
235 | Терменёв Александр -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
978 | Сарлай Егор -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
1077 | Токарь Екатерина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
959 | Соловей Василиса -, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | - | Беларусь |
958 | Токарь Татьяна -, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | - | Беларусь |
957 | Токарь Варвара -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
234 | Лобан Евгений -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
233 | Афанасьева Мария -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
232 | Бондаренок Юрий ProRun, Беларусь |
М40-49 | ProRun | Беларусь |
231 | Григорьев Иван Arza running club, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Arza running club | Беларусь |
230 | Немытькова Евгения -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
1076 | Нгуен Виктория -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
229 | Гаркуша Екатерина -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
228 | Хованский Станислав Лично, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Лично | Беларусь |
1075 | Калацкая Татьяна TriStyle, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | TriStyle | Беларусь |
1074 | Минич лунева Анна -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
227 | Силин Александр -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
226 | Кузьмин Сергей Azot running, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Azot running | Беларусь |
225 | Голяс Екатерина Azot running, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Azot running | Беларусь |
224 | Mamul Vlad Runstudio, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Runstudio | Беларусь |
956 | Прус София Палескі Рэгіён, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | Палескі Рэгіён | Беларусь |
223 | Сыманюк Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
955 | Гуско Амелия -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
221 | Марзан Иван -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1073 | Шантило Елена -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
220 | Николайченкова Светлана -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
954 | Сычевский Станислав -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
219 | Сычевский Владислав -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
269 | Гущин Владимир ЗакалБег, Беларусь |
М40-49 | ЗакалБег | Беларусь |
218 | Yaravy Baryslau RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun | Беларусь |
217 | Кондаков Евгений Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Ultrarun Veras | Беларусь |
216 | Чемоданов Алексей RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools, Беларусь |
М40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools | Беларусь |
214 | Овчинников Максим RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
1072 | Дерюгин Андрей RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
215 | Болтуцкий Сергей Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
208 | Matorny Uladzimir RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running, Беларусь |
М40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running | Беларусь |
198 | Савич Светлана -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
197 | Семко Павел Azot Running, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Azot Running | Беларусь |
1064 | Dzedul Dzmitry -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1063 | Мазурек Марина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
953 | Мазурек Анастасия -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
1062 | Тетюев Владимир -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
952 | Мазурек Степан -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
1061 | Tsiatsiuyeva Yanina FARTLEK RUNNING CLUB, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | FARTLEK RUNNING CLUB | Беларусь |
951 | Мазурек Артем -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
1060 | судаленко владимир Soligorsk running club, Беларусь |
М40+ | Soligorsk running club | Беларусь |
194 | Мазурек Юрий -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1059 | Vauchok Aliaksei -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1058 | Казимирчик Татьяна Azot running, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Azot running | Беларусь |
950 | Федорчук Михаил -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
1057 | Vauchok Julia -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
193 | Федорчук Евгений -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
192 | Максимик Андрей Belcard running, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Belcard running | Беларусь |
1056 | Панасюк Алена -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
191 | Лепенков Иван -, Беларусь |
М60+ | - | Беларусь |
190 | Плевако Евгений Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
189 | Мамаева Елена КЛБ «Сож» Sozh River Runners, Беларусь, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | КЛБ «Сож» Sozh River Runners, Беларусь | Беларусь |
195 | КОНСТАНТИНОВ ПАВЕЛ Arza, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Arza | Беларусь |
188 | Клейменов Иван Верас, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Верас | Беларусь |
209 | Трофимов Фёдор run4fun.by, Беларусь |
М30-39 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
949 | Трофимова Анна run4fun, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | run4fun | Беларусь |
1055 | Кузьмичкина Екатерина Полесский регион, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Полесский регион | Беларусь |
186 | Лесько Ирина Аматар, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
184 | Халявский Алексей Greenblack, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Greenblack | Беларусь |
183 | Paliashchuk Maryia GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
182 | Лазаревич Юрий -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
180 | Халько Денис Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Виктория, Run Forrest run | Беларусь |
179 | Дергач Ирина Команда Всё Возможно, Беларусь |
Ж50+ | Команда Всё Возможно | Беларусь |
178 | Класковский Тимур Команда Всё Возможно, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Команда Всё Возможно | Беларусь |
177 | Стракович Екатерина GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
367 | Морозова Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
948 | Артухевич София -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
175 | Савина Евгения -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
196 | Шимчик Валерия -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
174 | Bushkovskiy Maksim GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
М30-39 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
187 | Малышев Евгений Tristyle, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
172 | Бронич Александр -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
171 | Авсянский Федор GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
М30-39 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
173 | Капаницкий Глеб -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
170 | Круковский Сергей Mikkeller running club, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Mikkeller running club | Беларусь |
176 | Гареева Елена -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1054 | Мулярчик Ирина Azot running, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Azot running | Беларусь |
1053 | Локун Никита Атлет, Беларусь |
М12-17 | Атлет | Беларусь |
169 | Григорьева Светлана -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
168 | Мимиш Евгений Azot running, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Azot running | Беларусь |
946 | Сытько Лев -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
167 | Матарас Анастасия КЛБ "Сож" SozhRiverRunners, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | КЛБ "Сож" SozhRiverRunners | Беларусь |
166 | Салалайко Илья AZOT RUNNING, Беларусь |
М30-39 | AZOT RUNNING | Беларусь |
945 | Салалайко Константин AZOT RUNNING Junior, Беларусь |
М10-12 | AZOT RUNNING Junior | Беларусь |
944 | Салалайко Арсений Azot Running Kids, Беларусь |
М8-9 | Azot Running Kids | Беларусь |
165 | Lapa Alex -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
210 | Барабанщиков Артём RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
1052 | Манкевич Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
М40+ | Run cool | Беларусь |
947 | Артухевич Максим -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
202 | Балашевич Людмила Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
163 | Коршун Сергей Лично, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Лично | Беларусь |
164 | Калач Сергей Azot Running, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Azot Running | Беларусь |
1051 | Шинкевич Светлана Бег у асалоду, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Бег у асалоду | Беларусь |
162 | Левонюк Анна Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team | Беларусь |
943 | Балашевич Владислав -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
181 | MIKHALIOU DZMITRY -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
161 | Раевская Вероника -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
160 | Сытько Анатолий Azot Running, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Azot Running | Беларусь |
1050 | Герман Ксения -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
211 | КИШКЕЛЬ ИВАН run4fun.by, Беларусь |
М50-59 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
1049 | Савонь Полина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1070 | Котлобай Алексей RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М12-17 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
159 | Jasinski Sergey Malanka, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Malanka | Беларусь |
212 | Карпец Виталий run4fun.by, Беларусь |
М30-39 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
1071 | Поплавская Виктория RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
158 | Кравчук Алексей RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
157 | Винтергрин Андрей -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
156 | Дубовский Дмитрий AirTeam, Беларусь |
М50-59 | AirTeam | Беларусь |
155 | Гулько Павел -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1065 | Aleksandrova Alena RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
1066 | Кругляков Дмитрий Run4Fun, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Run4Fun | Беларусь |
203 | Поздеев Евгений -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
1047 | Григорьев Виктор Шалёны Ролер, Беларусь |
М40+ | Шалёны Ролер | Беларусь |
154 | Войтович Виктория -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
1046 | Прокопович Вероника -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1045 | Минюк Надежда -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1044 | Конаш Александр -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
153 | Красильникова Ирина Runstudio, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Runstudio | Беларусь |
152 | Соловей Эдуард Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
1043 | Авраменко Сергей Полесский регион, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Полесский регион | Беларусь |
1042 | Авраменко Анжелика Полесский регион, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Полесский регион | Беларусь |
942 | Тумащик Алексей Полесский регион, Беларусь |
М6-7 | Полесский регион | Беларусь |
151 | Шавейко Галина Лично, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Лично | Беларусь |
149 | Шавейко Вадим Лично, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Лично | Беларусь |
150 | Сабатов Сергей optimizm.by, Беларусь |
М40-49 | optimizm.by | Беларусь |
148 | Карпович Ирина -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
147 | Мацкевич Дмитрий Падабайка-RUN, NRC Nike running Minsk, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Падабайка-RUN, NRC Nike running Minsk | Беларусь |
145 | Тимовец Игорь Altius!, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Altius! | Беларусь |
146 | Гуляева Нина Mikkeller Running Club Moscow, Россия |
Ж30-39 | Mikkeller Running Club Moscow | Россия |
144 | kurochka volha -, Беларусь |
Ж50+ | - | Беларусь |
142 | Шамколович Сергей -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
1041 | Пригожий Павел Bionova, Беларусь |
М18-39 | Bionova | Беларусь |
141 | Янсонс Улдис -, Латвия |
М60+ | - | Латвия |
140 | Гуленин Юрий Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Arza Running Club | Беларусь |
1040 | Крайко Екатерина beg u asalodu, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | beg u asalodu | Беларусь |
139 | Раченок Сергей -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
138 | Rachonak Vladislav Awem Games, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Awem Games | Беларусь |
137 | Власовец Артем RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
136 | ВИШНЯКОВ Александр Регион, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Регион | Беларусь |
135 | Gusakov Aleks ProRun, Беларусь |
М50-59 | ProRun | Беларусь |
134 | Сыманюк Надежда ОАО "Гродно Азот" AZOT RUNNING, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | ОАО "Гродно Азот" AZOT RUNNING | Беларусь |
1039 | Якубецкая Мария -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
133 | Войтик Михаил Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Azot running/ БФТ | Беларусь |
1038 | Пальчевский Александр -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
132 | Петриковец Елена Падабайка-RUN, DailySportClub, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Падабайка-RUN, DailySportClub | Беларусь |
941 | Горбунов Руслан -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
131 | Ножко Сергей Run4Fun, AzotRunning, Беларусь |
М60+ | Run4Fun, AzotRunning | Беларусь |
1037 | Поветьева Татьяна Бег у асалоду, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | Бег у асалоду | Беларусь |
130 | Рожинский Андрей Azot Running, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Azot Running | Беларусь |
129 | Костян Денис PRAMOVA, Беларусь |
М40-49 | PRAMOVA | Беларусь |
213 | Kurchev Artem RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
128 | Пустовалов Кирилл Аматар, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Аматар | Беларусь |
1035 | Sheremet Anastasia -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
127 | Куликова Полина RunStudio, MRC, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | RunStudio, MRC | Беларусь |
125 | Андриевский Вадим -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
124 | Кошевник Дмитрий Крепкий белый, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Крепкий белый | Беларусь |
123 | Кобранов Михаил Nike Running Club - Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Nike Running Club - Падабайка-RUN | Беларусь |
122 | Ахметзянов Андрей -, Нейтральный атлет |
М50-59 | - | Нейтральный атлет |
121 | Zimaryna Vera ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
120 | Калинский Александр PRORUN, Беларусь |
М30-39 | PRORUN | Беларусь |
119 | Волчецкая Анна PRORUN, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | PRORUN | Беларусь |
118 | Прус Екатерина Палескі Рэгіён, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Палескі Рэгіён | Беларусь |
1034 | Ускова Ирина -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
1033 | Ковалевский Антон MRC, Беларусь |
М18-39 | MRC | Беларусь |
117 | Зенова Ольга GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
116 | Левко Дарья RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
115 | Rusakova Tatsiana DovydkoClub, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | DovydkoClub | Беларусь |
113 | Ковалева Диана Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
112 | Мяделец Оксана -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
940 | Пестюк Алиса Кабанчики, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | Кабанчики | Беларусь |
1032 | Чурило Марина ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | ProRun | Беларусь |
111 | Лебедев Кирилл Cadence, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Cadence | Беларусь |
110 | Kazachonak Maryia -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
109 | Асташко Любвоь ProRUN, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | ProRUN | Беларусь |
108 | Филонюк Артем -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
107 | Горбачева Анастасия -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
106 | Шведко Мария Prorun, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | Prorun | Беларусь |
1031 | Никончук Анна High Five, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | High Five | Беларусь |
1030 | Драгун Валерия -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
126 | Шенец Екатерина -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
105 | Карканица Тимофей ProRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
104 | Shantar Inessa ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | ProRun | Беларусь |
252 | Лукьянов Денис NRC+Minsk, Беларусь |
М30-39 | NRC+Minsk | Беларусь |
103 | Курбыко Дмитрий ProRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
102 | Белоус Наталья ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | ProRun | Беларусь |
1048 | Климашёнок Анжела ProRun.by, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | ProRun.by | Беларусь |
101 | Закрижевская Екатерина Prorun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Prorun | Беларусь |
97 | Дашкевич Анастасия ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | ProRun | Беларусь |
100 | Юдчиц Никита Аматар, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
99 | Калантай Артур -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
98 | Ковалев Александр РЕГИОН, Беларусь |
М60+ | РЕГИОН | Беларусь |
114 | Куликов Павел Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
1029 | Калацей Роман MCHS, Беларусь |
М18-39 | MCHS | Беларусь |
939 | Дерюгина Майя -, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | - | Беларусь |
938 | Зубрицкая Анна Кабанчики, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | Кабанчики | Беларусь |
95 | Рутковская Снежана Кабанчик, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
1028 | Дятчик Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
94 | Ковалева Галина КЛБ РЕГИОН, Беларусь |
Ж50+ | КЛБ РЕГИОН | Беларусь |
93 | Савостьян Татьяна Аматар, Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Аматар, Падабайка-RUN | Беларусь |
92 | Сковородников Игорь Регион, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Регион | Беларусь |
90 | Гусев Василий -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
1027 | Марковец Наталья -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
89 | Усков Иван -, Беларусь |
М60+ | - | Беларусь |
88 | Ulasavets Mari -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
937 | Николай Яковленко -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
936 | Шевченко Алиса -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
87 | Шевченко Максим -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
1026 | Кишкевич Михаил -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
85 | Санюк Инна -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
1025 | Олейник Матвей Sumida club run, Беларусь |
М12-17 | Sumida club run | Беларусь |
935 | Олейник Екатерина Sumida club run, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | Sumida club run | Беларусь |
84 | Олейник Александр Sumida club run, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Sumida club run | Беларусь |
83 | Олихвер Дмитрий AIR TEAM/OC VERAS, Беларусь |
М30-39 | AIR TEAM/OC VERAS | Беларусь |
82 | Капчук Александр -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
81 | Усков Станислав -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
80 | Король Наталья AlR team, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | AlR team | Беларусь |
91 | Drevila Darya -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
78 | Курбат Юлия -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
79 | Дедин Сергей -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
77 | Юшкевич Евгений Шалёны роллер, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Шалёны роллер | Беларусь |
76 | Халиманович Иван PRORUN, Беларусь |
М16-29 | PRORUN | Беларусь |
1024 | Елаева Ирина -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
934 | Елаева Полина -, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | - | Беларусь |
75 | Берлин Руслан -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
204 | Семенеев Андрей Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
1023 | Круковский Виктор ProskatingTeam, Беларусь |
М40+ | ProskatingTeam | Беларусь |
1022 | Круковская Екатерина Бег у асалоду, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Бег у асалоду | Беларусь |
185 | Мурыгин Алексей Run4fun.by/Azotruning, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Run4fun.by/Azotruning | Беларусь |
74 | Елаев Виктор -, Беларусь |
М60+ | - | Беларусь |
933 | Shashkou Ivan Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
М10-12 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
73 | Шот Дмитрий Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
72 | Главдель Марина -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
71 | Мирук Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
70 | Грудько Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
1021 | Васильев Александр -, Беларусь |
М40+ | - | Беларусь |
96 | Каленик Андрей -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1019 | Васильева Анна -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
205 | Крюков Виталий RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М16-29 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
1020 | Афанасьева Ольга PRO RUN, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | PRO RUN | Беларусь |
68 | Гавриленко Василий Nrc, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Nrc | Беларусь |
222 | Бончик Марина irun, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | irun | Беларусь |
67 | Павлов Егор -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
931 | Красновская Вероника -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
1018 | Красновская Наталия -, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | - | Беларусь |
1067 | Томчонок Анастасия -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1068 | Томчонок Дмитрий #ElkpathFamily, Беларусь |
М18-39 | #ElkpathFamily | Беларусь |
66 | Кирплюк Александр Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Arza Running Club | Беларусь |
1069 | Ольга Шашкова run4fun.by, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
65 | Кот Виктор -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
64 | Басова Анастасия RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
63 | Пентяк Ольга ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | ProRun | Беларусь |
86 | Пархомец Михаил -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
62 | Чулкова Наталья IRUN Grodno, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | IRUN Grodno | Беларусь |
61 | Малькевич Елена -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
60 | Замана Валентина RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
59 | Виноградов Юрий Сильвия, Россия |
М40-49 | Сильвия | Россия |
930 | Виноградова Мария Сильвия, Россия |
Д6-7 | Сильвия | Россия |
929 | Виноградов Александр Сильвия, Россия |
М8-9 | Сильвия | Россия |
1017 | Виноградова Вера Сильвия, Россия |
Ж18-39 | Сильвия | Россия |
1016 | Розенберг Кристина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
58 | Бутко Ирина Бег у асалоду, Россия |
Ж40-49 | Бег у асалоду | Россия |
57 | Бутко Андрей Бег у асалоду, Россия |
М40-49 | Бег у асалоду | Россия |
1015 | Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
М40+ | Run cool | Беларусь |
56 | Лодыга Анна -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
55 | Котляревич Егор Brest runners, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Brest runners | Беларусь |
1090 | Романюк Александр -, Беларусь |
М40+ | - | Беларусь |
989 | Сутько Ярослав -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
988 | Сутько Полина -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
987 | Сутько Аринка -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
54 | Асаевич Роман Аматар, Беларусь |
М60+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
303 | Пархимович Ирина Begobanda, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Begobanda | Беларусь |
927 | Селюнина Варвара -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
53 | Каршакевич Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
М60+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
206 | Сегодник Олег Run4Fun / Аматар, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Run4Fun / Аматар | Беларусь |
199 | Котлобай Иван RUN4FUN .BY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | RUN4FUN .BY | Беларусь |
52 | Бобрук Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
926 | Жилинский Михаил Azotrunning, Беларусь |
М3-5 | Azotrunning | Беларусь |
1014 | Фильшина Алена Azot running, Беларусь |
Ж40+ | Azot running | Беларусь |
928 | Пушило Глеб -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
51 | Кузьмич Анастасия -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
925 | Кузьмич Варвара -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
924 | Кузьмич Родион -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
50 | Юшкевич Карина Шалёны Роллер, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Шалёны Роллер | Беларусь |
49 | Grigoriewa Alena Шалёны Ролер, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Шалёны Ролер | Беларусь |
48 | Локун Татьяна GREENBLACK, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | GREENBLACK | Беларусь |
47 | Kudlo Igor -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
46 | Кузьмич Дарья irun, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | irun | Беларусь |
932 | Васильев Тимофей -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
45 | Родионов Сергей NRC, Беларусь |
М40-49 | NRC | Беларусь |
1013 | Макаревич Анна NikeRunClub, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | NikeRunClub | Беларусь |
308 | Касперович Игорь -, Беларусь |
М60+ | - | Беларусь |
200 | Богданова Катерина RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
1012 | Ефимович Пелагея Верас, Беларусь |
Ж12-17 | Верас | Беларусь |
44 | Ефимович Сергей IRun Hrodna, Беларусь |
М40-49 | IRun Hrodna | Беларусь |
43 | Янушко Алена -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
42 | Никитина Александра -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
41 | Войтович Татьяна Слабоумие и Слабоумие, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Слабоумие и Слабоумие | Беларусь |
40 | Хотянович Инна RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
39 | Пестюк Александр Кабанчики, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Кабанчики | Беларусь |
38 | Панкратович Алла Аматар, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
37 | Шашкова Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
923 | Козлова Мария -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
69 | Мандрик Алексей RUNONLINE.BY, Беларусь |
М40-49 | RUNONLINE.BY | Беларусь |
922 | Коршун Михаил -, Беларусь |
М8-9 | - | Беларусь |
921 | Клебанович Алисия -, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | - | Беларусь |
36 | Клебанович Виктория TRISTYLE, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
1011 | Яворовский Максим ГрГУ, Беларусь |
М18-39 | ГрГУ | Беларусь |
920 | Шидук Ксения -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
919 | Шидук Артем -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
1010 | Шидук Екатерина -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
35 | Мартысевич Светлана Белоозёрск, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | Белоозёрск | Беларусь |
1008 | Дюсеков Павел VANDRVM, Беларусь |
М18-39 | VANDRVM | Беларусь |
34 | Lemeshevskiy Denis -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
33 | Калинка Руслан -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
32 | Гостик Сергей КСО "Верас", Беларусь |
М30-39 | КСО "Верас" | Беларусь |
918 | Зуевская Елизавета -, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | - | Беларусь |
1007 | Chyzh Alena -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
30 | Druts Petr -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
29 | Гилевич Ярослав PRO RUN, Беларусь |
М40-49 | PRO RUN | Беларусь |
28 | Паращенко Кирилл -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
27 | Нурмедов Султан ProRun, Беларусь |
М50-59 | ProRun | Беларусь |
917 | Китурко София -, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | - | Беларусь |
1006 | Пальчевская Елена ProRun, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
916 | Паленая Маша Run4fun, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
914 | Рябова Варвара -, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | - | Беларусь |
201 | Паленый Виктор Run4Fun.By, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Run4Fun.By | Беларусь |
915 | Паленый Федор Run4fun, Беларусь |
М10-12 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
26 | Арончик Андрей Аматар, Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Аматар, Падабайка-RUN | Беларусь |
25 | Гузнародов Олег ДЮСШ "Марафон", Беларусь |
М30-39 | ДЮСШ "Марафон" | Беларусь |
24 | Токть Дмитрий DimaRun, Беларусь |
М40-49 | DimaRun | Беларусь |
1005 | Мущинко Александра -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
913 | Климович Тимофей -, Беларусь |
М6-7 | - | Беларусь |
23 | Старовойтова Людмила ALL IN RUN (AIR Team), Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | ALL IN RUN (AIR Team) | Беларусь |
912 | Нос Георгий JSC “Belaruskali”, Беларусь |
М8-9 | JSC “Belaruskali” | Беларусь |
22 | Zuyeuski Raman Smarhonski Czarapach, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Smarhonski Czarapach | Беларусь |
21 | Кечко Инга AIR Team, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | AIR Team | Беларусь |
911 | Кечко Михаил AIR Team, Беларусь |
М8-9 | AIR Team | Беларусь |
20 | Шедько Владимир -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
19 | Таргонский Сергей -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
18 | Дубовская Ольга AIR Team, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | AIR Team | Беларусь |
245 | Гинак Владимир -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
17 | Masukevich Artem -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
910 | Дубовская Маргарита AIR Team, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | AIR Team | Беларусь |
909 | Дубовская Элина AIR Team, Беларусь |
Д3-5 | AIR Team | Беларусь |
143 | Стахейко Павел Run4Fun.BY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Run4Fun.BY | Беларусь |
207 | Shashkov Egor Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
16 | Rolich Ludmila -, Беларусь |
Ж16-29 | - | Беларусь |
1036 | Shwed Dmitry nan, Беларусь |
М18-39 | nan | Беларусь |
15 | Козел Виктор -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
14 | Александров Олег -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
907 | Виктория Чередникова -, Беларусь |
Д10-12 | - | Беларусь |
908 | Чередников Александр -, Беларусь |
М10-12 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Красоцкая Анастасия -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
12 | Коршак Никита Dovydko running club, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Dovydko running club | Беларусь |
11 | Давидович Андрей -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
10 | Романович Александр -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
9 | Силивоненко Ксения -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
906 | Владимир Ломоносов -, Беларусь |
М3-5 | - | Беларусь |
1004 | Науменко Дарья -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
8 | Загидуллин Игорь BeRunner, Беларусь |
М30-39 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
905 | Урбанович Ян AIR Team kids, Беларусь |
М6-7 | AIR Team kids | Беларусь |
904 | Урбанович Агата -, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | - | Беларусь |
5 | Коптелов Андрей -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
903 | Войтик Марк Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь |
М8-9 | Azot running/ БФТ | Беларусь |
7 | Каштелян Валерий SumRun, Беларусь |
М40-49 | SumRun | Беларусь |
6 | Manyakina Svetlana Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
902 | Манякина Виктория NRС, Беларусь |
Д6-7 | NRС | Беларусь |
4 | Buday Mike Tristyle, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
3 | Smoliakov David -, Беларусь |
М16-29 | - | Беларусь |
31 | Вьюшин Илья Grodno Police Running Club, Беларусь |
М16-29 | Grodno Police Running Club | Беларусь |
2 | Артюхова Анна Nike Run Club, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Nike Run Club | Беларусь |
901 | Островская Ева -, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | - | Беларусь |
1002 | Пилипчук Александр -, Беларусь |
М18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1001 | Ломоносова Лидия -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1009 | Головачекно Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |
1 | Ломоносов Павел -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1003 | Стодольник Дарья -, Беларусь |
Ж18-39 | - | Беларусь |